CItyNumNameDistrict
Ada26Simonson-Bethcher Unit9
Adams146Adams Unit 1461
Adrian32Argonne Unit 322
Aitkin86Aitken Lee Unit 866
Akeley363Neal Todd Unit 3636
Albany482Al Besemann Unit 4826
Albert Lea56Leo Carey Unit 561
Alden404Alden Unit 4041
Alexandria87Alexandria Unit 877
Alvarado35Alvarado Unit 359
Amboy276Jennings Unit 2762
Anoka102Edward B Cutter Unit 10210
Apple Valley1776Apple Valley Unit 17763
Appleton72Rusell Johnson Unit 727
Argyle353Hogberg-Gerszewski Unit 3539
Ashby357Pederson-Tripp Unit 3577
Atwater375Samstad-Jensen Unit 3757
Aurora241Quayle-Shuster Unit 2418
Austin91Austin Unit 911
Avoca576Donald E. Ewy Unit 5762
Babbitt535Maki-Pinola Unit 5358
Backus368Maxon-Van Eps Unit 3686
Bagley16Irvin Blix Unit 169
Balaton237Stone & Groeneweg Unit 2377
Barnesville153Maurice E. Masterson Unit 1539
Barnum415Peterson Westerberg Unit 4158
Barrett351Sandberg-Carlson Unit 3517
Battle Lake289Paul Putnam Unit 2899
Baudette217Linwood Laughy Unit 2176
Bayport491Hesley Jensen Unit 4913
Beardsley302August Heide Unit 3027
Becker193Oscar Peterson Unit 1936
Belle Plaine144Leo B. Neubeiser Unit 1443
Bellingham441Kanthak-Matthies Unit 4417
Belview309August Donner Unit 3092
Bemidji14Ralph Gracie Unit 146
Beroun347Wm. O . Machart Unit 34710
Bertha366William Larson Unit 3666
Big Falls494Johnson-Olson Unit 4948
Big Lake147Arthur Embretson Unit 1476
Bigelow496Haack-Good Unit 4962
Bird Island430Thomas Devaney Collier Unit 4307
Biwabik160Peterson-Loftquist-Bronczyk Unit 1608
Blackduck372Blackduck Unit 3726
Blooming Prairie52Otto T. Lund Unit 521
Bloomington550Earl C. Hill Unit 55010
Blue Earth89Blue Earth Unit 892
Bowlus642Carl & Raymond Masog Unit 6426
Boy River458William H. Robbins Unit 4586
Boyd198Oien-Horgen Unit 1987
Brainerd255Carl Sydney Hanson Unit 2556
Brandon278Argonne Forest Unit 2787
Breckenridge53Alfred Lockman Unit 539
Brewster464Brewster Unit 4642
Bricelyn165Nels Lee Unit 1652
Brooklyn Center630Duoos Brothers Unit 63010
Brookston562Tester-Niemi Unit 5628
Brooten288Ranten-Sundflot Unit2886
Browerville293Browerville Unit 2936
Browns Valley58William Krensing Unit 587
Brownton143Edward Ewald Unit 1433
Bruno563
Buffalo270Buffalo Unit 27010
Byron119Sumner R. Hair Unit 1191
Caledonia191Loveless-Eikers Unit 1911
Cambria329Evans Unit 3292
Cambridge290Howard McCarty Unit 29010
Cass Lake284Jack Kimball Unit 2846
Ceylon529Nassen-Detert Unit 5292
Champlin600Champlin Unit 60010
Chandler338Ezra Barrows Unit 3382
Chanhassen580Chanhassen Unit 5803
Chaska57Chaska Unit 573
Chatfield197Bailey-Kinnear Unit 1971
Chisholm247Chisholm8
Chokio629Chokio Unit 6297
Clara City485Clara City Unit 4857
Claremont422Albert D. Connell Unit 4221
Clarissa213Clarissa Unit 2136
Clarkfield169J. Ben Johnson Unit 1697
Clear Lake354Eiffert-Kirchenbauer Unit 3546
Clearbrook256Melvin Johnson Unit 2569
Clearwater323Beatty-Humphries Unit 32310
Clements519Robert Seikora Unit 5192
Cleveland207Ray Keenan Unit 2073
Clinton258Campbell-Williams Unit 2587
Cloquet262Carl Anderson Unit 2628
Cokato209Cokato Unit 20910
Cold Spring455Frank Kray Unit 4556
Columbia Heights/Mpls555Art & Leonard Falldin Unit 5555
Comfrey244Albin Johnson Unit 2442
Coon Rapids334Coon Rapids Unit 33410
Cosmos126Beack-Thompson Unit 1267
Crookston20Nels T. Wold Unit 209
Crosslake500Potz Heartland Unit 5006
Crystal511Aviation Unit 5115
Currie322Lionel Boudreau Unit 3222
Dayton531Dayton-Rogers Unit 53110
Deer Creek283Edward Carlson Unit 2839
Deer River122Louis Lequier Unit 1228
Deerwood557Walter Scott Erickson Unit 5576
Delano377Delano Unit 37710
Delavan486Edward Holt Unit 4862
Dent148Haimerl Unit 1489
Detroit Lakes15John Bridges Unit 159
Dodge Center384Wells Peterson Unit 3841
Dovray632Dovray Unit 6322
Duluth571Lakewood Unit 5718
Duluth (West)71West Duluth Unit 718
Dundee386Joseph Suding Unit 3862
Eagle Lake617Eagle Lake Unit 6172
East Grand Forks157East Grand Forks Unit 1579
Easton569Easton Unit 5692
Echo204Edward Gill Unit 2047
Eden Prairie409Everett Mcclay 40910
Eden Valley381Eden Valley Unit 3817
Edgerton42Kenneth F. Kingsley Unit 422
Effie182Waldron-Flatt Unit 1828
Elbow Lake321Carl A. Hanson Unit 3217
Elgin573Elgin Unit 5731
Elk River112Davis-Darrow-Meyer Unit 1126
Ellsworth196Glibert Larson Unit 1962
Ely248Lozar-Mrace-Loushin Unit 2488
Elysian311C. Adams-R. Stierlen Unit 3113
Emmons317Louis Tveite Unit 3171
Euclid539Euclid Unit 5399
Evansville188West Douglas Co. Unit 1887
Excelsior259Clarence Clofer Unit 25910
Eyota551Eyota Unit 5511
Fairfax205B.B.M. Unit 2057
Fairmont36Lee C. Prentice Unit 362
Faribault43Faribault Unit 433
Farmington189Clifford Larson Unit 1893
Fergus Falls30Adamson-Norman Unit 309
Fertile238Fertile Unit 2389
Fisher242Theodore Stalemo Unit 2429
Foley298Earl James Howe Unit 2986
Forest Lake225Forest Lake Unit 2253
Fosston114Tangen-Walstrom Unit 1149
Fountain492Romsos-Malia Unit 4921
Freeborn552Gilmore-Stensrud Unit 5521
Fridley303Shaddrick & Labeau Unit 30310
Fulda318Emil King Unit 3182
Garvin273Victor Hegge Unit 2737
Gary505Gary Unit 5059
Gaylord433Manthey-Asmus Unit 4333
Glencoe95Glencoe Unit 953
Glenville264Glenville Unit 2641
Glenwood187Johnson-Roll-Dougherty Unit 1877
Golden Valley523Chester Bird Unit 52310
Gonvick304Gonvick Unit 3049
Good Thunder616Roberth H. Stratton Unit 6162
Goodland575Plethcher-Chutich Skibich Unit 5758
Graceville297Jesse S. Poole Unit 2977
Grand Marais413Grand Marais Unit 4138
Grand Meadow140Harry T. Anderson Unit 1401
Grand Portage2009Grand Portage Unit 20098
Grand Rapids60McVeigh-Dunn Unit 608
Granite Falls69Granite Falls Unit 697
Green Isle408Green Isle Unit 4083
Greenbush88Moen-Zimek Unit 889
Grygla162Holte-Grygla-Fourtown Unit 1629
Gully603Gully Unit 6039
Hackensack202Hackensack Unit 2026
Halstad402Carlson Hillerud Unit 4029
Hamel394John Pohlker Unit 39410
Hanley Falls127A-B Unit 1277
Hanska365Oscar O. Haugen Unit 3652
Hardwick478Arthur Moeller Unit 4782
Harmony81Gustav Berg Unit 811
Harris139Harris Unit 13910
Hastings47Nelson-Lucking Unit 473
Hawley382Johnson Unit 3829
Hayfield330Rothie Unit 3301
Hector135Carl O. Potter Unit 1357
Hendricks195Rueben Hanson Unit 1952
Hendrum434Holland-Swenson Unit 4349
Herman378C. Walter Larson Unit 3787
Heron Lake224Herbert K. Kellam Unit 2242
Hibbing222Cobb-Williams-Nehiba Unit 2228
Hill City340James Kobernat Unit 3406
Hillman602Wojciak-Talberg Unit 6026
Hills399Hills Unit 3992
Hinckley388Stensmark-Farnsworth Unit 38810
Hoffman393Hoffman Unit 3937
Hokah498Hoka Unit 4981
Holdingford211Frank Feia Unit 2116
Holland534Earl Gruis Unit 5342
Hopkins320John Wilbur Moore Unit 32010
Houston423Arnet-Sheldon Unit 4231
Howard Lake145Howard Lake Unit 14510
Hugo620Hugo Unit 6203
Hutchinson96Hutchinson Unit 963
Inver Grove Hts424Inver Grove Hts Unit 4243
Ironton443Myrin-James Unit 4436
Jackson130Jackson Liberty Unit 1302
Janesville281Janesville Unit 2811
Jasper133Oscar Iverson Unit 1332
Jeffers401Odegaard-Quade Unit 4012
Karlstad445Elwood Monroe Swenson Unit 4459
Kasson333Adolph Oiseth Unit 3331
Keewatin452Venier Molea Unit 4528
Kelliher470Ahlberg-Weigelt Unit 4706
Kellogg546Kellogg Unit 5461
Kensington268Ogmar Unit 2687
Kerkhoven223Brenden-Johnson Unit 2237
Kiester454Kiester Unit 4542
Kilkenny380John Balfe Unit 3803
Kimball261Frederick A. Metcalf Unit 2616
Kingston483Johnson-Kelly Unit 4837
La Crescent595Gittens-Leidel Unit 5951
Lafayette300Lafayette Unit 3003
Lake Benton10Henry Sollie Unit 102
Lake Bronson/Halma315Olaf Lacken Unit 3159
Lake City110Louis McCahill Unit 1101
Lake Crystal294John W. Roth Unit 2942
Lake Henry612Othmar Braun Unit 6126
Lake Park181Gustav L. Handegard Unit 1819
Lake Wilson285Herbert Holtke Unit 2852
Lakefield4Swen Rasmussen Unit 42
Lamberton41Andrew Peterson Unit 412
Lancaster214Olof A. Bergquist Unit 2149
Lanesboro40Henry M. Guttormson Unit 401
Laporte462Anderson-Black Unit 4626
Le Center108Le Center Unit 1083
Le Roy161Meighen-Thompson Unit 1611
Lester Prairie463Ray Kirkpatrick Unit 4633
Lewiston90Jackson O'Meara Unit 901
Lewisville561Lewisville Unit 5612
Lindstrom83Lindstrom Unit 8310
Lino Lakes566Lino Lakes Unit 56610
Lismore636Schaap-Galagan Unit 6362
Litchfield104Nelsan-Horton Unit 1047
Little Falls46Richard Howard Ferrell Unit 466
Little Sauk417Oscar Jacobson Unit 4176
Long Prairie12Wm. T. Lewis Unit 126
Lonsdale586Lonsdale Unit 5863
Lowry253Gust F. Holden Unit 2537
Lucan467Arthur Kramer Unit 4672
Luverne123Dell-Hogan Unit 1232
Lyle105Lyle Unit 1051
Mabel299Joseph B. Lund Unit 2991
Madelia19Madelia Unit 192
Madison158Lac Qui Parle Unit 1587
Madison Lake269Madison Lake Unit 2692
Mahnomen31Isaacson-Bjorge Unit 319
Mahtomedi/Willernie507Kramer Berg Unit 5073
Mankato11Lorentz Unit 112
Maple Lake131Maple Lake Unit 13110
Maple Plain514Paul Stinson Unit 51410
Marietta156Marietta Unit 1567
Marshall113Marshall Unit 1137
Maynard252Holien-Thompson Unit 2527
Mazeppa588Mazeppa Unit 5881
McGregor23Dale A. Wayrynen Unit 236
Melrose101Melrose Unit 1016
Menahga448Pine Tree Unit 4486
Middle River444Hans E. Lian Unit 4449
Milaca178Hansen-Hayes Unit 17810
Milan359Milan Unit 3597
Millerville527Inspiration Peak Unit 5277
Millville579Millville Valley Unit 5791
Milroy274Earl Christopherson Unit 2742
Minneapolis440Gopher Unit 4405
Minneapolis129Hellenic Unit 1295
Minneapolis468Joe Smith Unit 4685
Minneapolis291Johnnie Baker Unit 2915
Minneapolis1Minneapolis Unit 15
Minneapolis234Vincent L. Giantvalley Unit 2345
Minneapolis99Wold-Chamberlain Unit 995
Minneapolis/Richfield435Mpls Richfield Unit 4355
Minneota199Minneota Unit 1997
Minnesota Lake287Fred K. Werner Unit 2872
Montevideo59Lee-Osborn Unit 597
Montgomery79Montgomery Unit 793
Monticello260Monticello Unit 26010
Moorhead21Melvin E. Hearl Unit 219
Moose Lake379Pedersen-Maunula Unit 3798
Mora201Lee Goldsmith Unit 20110
Morris29Walter Tripp Unit 297
Morristown149Roy Leider Unit 1493
Mound398Minnetonka Unit 39810
Mountain Iron220Yoki-Bergman Unit 2208
Nashwauk307Walter Riley Unit 3078
Nassau536Meyer-Thompson Unit 5367
New Brighton513Tri-City Unit 51310
New Germany601Lowell Stender Unit 6013
New London537Robert Ihland Unit 5377
New Prague45Charles Borak Unit 453
New Richland75Andrew Borgen Unit 751
New Ulm132Seifert-Bianchi Unit 1322
Newfolden427Otto Knutson Unit 4279
Nicollet510Nicollet Unit 5103
Nielsville336Hubbard Unit 3369
Nisswa627Billie Brown Unit 6276
North Branch85North Branch Unit 8510
North Mankato518North Mankato Unit 5183
North St. Paul39North St. Paul Unit 394
Northfield84Northfield Unit 843
Northome499Dahlgren-Ettestad Unit 4998
Northrop522Schwieger & Kohler Unit 5222
Norwood-Young Amer343Edward Born Unit 3433
Ogilvie640Ogilvie Unit 64010
Okabena608Sievert-Peterson Unit 6082
Oklee159Frank Lund Unit 1599
Olivia186Erickson Strom Unit 1867
Onamia395Prudent Van Risseghem Unit 39510
Orr480Orr Unit 4808
Oslo331Klegstad-Gran Unit 3319
Osseo172Rudolph Priebe Unit 17210
Ostrander544Hanson-Hatlestad Unit 5441
Owatonna77Owatonna Unit 771
Park Rapids212Otto Hendrickson Unit 2126
Paynesville271Paynesville Unit 2716
Pelican Rapids17Cornell-Syverson Unit 179
Pequot Lakes49Ben Krueger Unit 496
Perham61Burelbach Unit 619
Peterson526Gilbertson-Rude Unit 5261
Pierz341Rich Prairie Unit 3416
Pillager100Pillager Unit 1006
Pine City51Heath-Perkins Unit 5110
Pine Island184Charles Cowden Unit 1843
Pine River613Fraser-Nelson Unit 6136
Pinewood438George Bruun Unit 4386
Pipestone6Michael-Boock Unit 62
Plainview179William Allen Unit 1791
Plummer623Plummer Unit 6239
Porter457Porter Unit 4577
Princeton216Woodcock-Herbst Unit 21610
Prior Lake447Prior Lake Unit 4473
Proctor106Lind-Gordon-Berg Unit 1068
Raymond420Peter Leuze Unit 4207
Red Lake Falls22Gunder Austad Unit 229
Red Wing54Leo C. Peterson Unit 543
Redwood Falls38Melvin Daskam Unit 382
Renville180Adwell-Garvey Unit 1807
Revere582Francis Harnack Unit 5822
Rice473Hassel Briese Unit 4736
Richmond292Richmond Unit 2926
Robbinsdale251Westphal Unit 25110
Rochester92Wm. T. McCoy Unit 921
Roosevelt371Goldstrond-Beadle Unit 3719
Roseau24Kaleb E. Lindquist Unit 249
Rosemount65Rosemount Unit 653
Roseville542Rosetown Memorial Unit 5424
Rothsay376Ellingson-Brenden Unit 3769
Round Lake461Charles Flent Je Unit 4612
Royalton137Osmer J. Leigh Unit 1376
Rush City93Rush City Unit 9310
Rushford94Murphy-Johnson Unit 941
Russell460George C. Johnson Unit 4607
Ruthton506Woodrow Wilson Unit 5062
Sacred Heart229Joseph Viken Unit 2297
Sanborn286Colburn Unit 2862
Sandstone151Hartley M. Robey Unit 15110
Sauk Centre67Sauk Centre Unit 676
Sauk Rapids254Frank Heinzel Unit 2546
Savage643Dan Patch Unit 6433
Seaforth275Ralph Lamb Unit 2752
Sebeka456Berg-Nylund Unit 4566
Shakopee2Shakopee Unit 23
Sherburn356Thomas P. Saxton Unit 3562
Silver Lake141Silver Lake Unit 1413
Sioux Valley614Sioux Valley Unit 6142
Slayton64Erwin March Unit 642
Sleepy Eye7Benjamin A. Remelle Unit 72
Spicer545Henderson-Lewis Unit 5457
Spring Grove249Dyrdal-Prolow Unit 2491
Spring Valley68Everett H. Hale Unit 681
Springfield257John Watson Unit 2572
St. Bonifacius597James Weiland Unit 59710
St. Charles190HughWatson Unit 1901
St. Clair475W. Grams-R. Schmidt Unit 4752
St. Cloud76Wallace S. Chute Unit 766
St. Cloud/St. Augusta621St. Augusta Unit 6216
St. Francis622John Colline Unit 62210
St. James33St. James Unit 332
St. Joseph328John Kuebelbeck Unit 3286
St. Leo524St. Leo Unit 5247
St. Louis Park282Frank Lundberg Unit 28210
St. Michael567St. Michael Unit 56710
St. Paul577Arcade-Phalen Unit 5774
St. Paul606Attucks-Brooks Unit 6064
St. Paul451Lester T. Ternlund Unit 4514
St. Paul474North End Unit 4744
St. Paul Park98Richard Dingle Unit 983
St. Peter37William R. Witty Unit 373
St. Stephen221St. Stephen Unit 2216
Stacy312Peterson-Waller Unit 31210
Staples70Ivan V. Sarff Unit 706
Starbuck325Magnue Grondahl Unit 3257
Stephen390Stephen Unit 3909
Stewart125Degree-Fleisch Unit 1253
Stewartville164Ivan-Stringer Unit 1641
Storden391Herbert Reese Unit 3912
Strandquist466Sam R. Hougaard Unit 4669
Swanville313Dovin-Wilcox Unit 3136
Thief River Falls117Ecklund-Holmstrom Unit 1179
Tracy173Earl Ray Unit 1737
Trimont373Foster-Bernhardt Unit 3732
Truman115Oles-Reader-Bosshart Unit 1152
Twin Valley431Nesseth-Lien Unit 4319
Two Harbors109Anderson-Claffy Unit 1098
Underwood489George Bergem Unit 4899
Upsala350Upsala Unit 3506
Vesta306Harvey E. Gladitsch Unit 3062
Villard175Robert A. Lee Unit 1757
Wabasha50Wabasha Unit 501
Wabasso263Victor Hirsch Unit 2632
Waconia150Waconia Unit 1503
Wadena171Wadena Unit 1716
Waite Park428Silver Star Unit 4286
Waldorf587Thomas L. Madden Unit 5871
Walker134Spencer-Ross Unit 1346
Walnut Grove267Alfred Nelson Unit 2672
Warba432Truman Blakesley Unit 4328
Warren27Warren Unit 279
Warroad25Andrew O Mattson Unit 259
Waseca228Waseca Unit 2281
Watertown121Eugene Earley Unit 1213
Waubun4369
Waverly305Charles Classens Unit 30510
Wayzata118Ernest Aselton Unit 11810
Welcome553Welcome Unit 5532
Wells210Troska Unit 2102
Wendell426Olson-Graminski Unbit 4267
West Concord295Langemo Unit 2951
Westport638Westport Unit 6387
Whalan637Erickson-Rose Unit 6371
Wheaton80Merton-Dale Unit 807
White Bear Lake168White Bear Lake Unit 1684
Williams442Erick Olson Unit 4426
Willmar167Austin F. Hanscom Unit 1677
Willow River163Popek-Kostecky Unit 16310
Windom206Windom Unit 2062
Winger200Fengstad-Solie Unit 2009
Winnebago82Winnebago Unit 822
Winona9Leon J. Wetzel Unit 91
Winsted407Martin Krueger Unit 4073
Winthrop314Ernest Gedig Unit 3143
Wood Lake556Wood Lake Unit 5567
Worthington5Worthington Unit 52
Wykoff369Stahl-Linnemeyer Unit 3691
Zimmerman560Kriesel-Jacobsen Unit 5606